Short-sleeve dress Frida Conchita

520.00 
Clear

The Frida Conchita dress is the quintessence of femininity. A boat neckline at the front, fitted waist and flared bottom is a classic, beautiful cut that perfectly fits any figure. For convenience, side seams, pockets. Made of light, high-quality cotton. Dress with beautiful colorful Mexican motifs and Frida Kahlo motif in the role of Conchity. Grateful, feminine cut characterized by great elegance, perfect for every occasion. All our dresses are sewn in Poland. Remember that due to the hand-made, each dress has a unique pattern layout.

Pattern

Frida Conchita

Size

34, 36, 38, 40

Short-sleeve dress  Frida Conchita
Sizes36384042
Shoulders37373838
Bust869298104
Waist76828894
Hips94102108114
Length88899091