Sukienka na ramiączkach

Dress with straps

290.00 
Wzór materiału - Upiorna rodzinka
Wzór materiału - girls and cars
Wzór materiału - senioritas
Wzór materiału - matka od róż
Clear

The dress made of 100% cotton, with a 100% viscose lining (from the waist down). The material is non-stretchable.

Dress with straps
Sizes36384042
Shoulders37373838
Bust869298104
Waist76828894
Hips94102108114
Length88899091

Related products