Dress with collar

370.00 
Wzór materiału - motyle
Clear

Dress made of 100% cotton. The material is non-stretchable.

Dress with collar
Sizes36384042
Neck42434445
Shoulders3738,54042
Bust9498102106
Waist76808490
Sleeve's length68707274
Length9498102106